Datum Ausstellungsort Klasse Ergebnis Richter
 04.12.2004  CACIB Wels  Puppy  vv  C. Liljequist (S)
 15.01.2005  CACIB Ljubljana  Puppy vv, Res. Best Puppy in Show  A. Pokorn (SI)
 05.03.2005  CACIB Graz  Junior  V2  S. Sinko (SI)
 17.04.2005  CACIB Vrtojba  Junior  V1, Jugendsieger  P. Iversen (N)
 05.05.2005  CSS Rosenburg  Junior  sg  J. Hay (GB)
 29.05.2005  CAC Hrusica  Junior  V1, Jugendsieger   J. Vester (SI)
 10.07.2005  CAC Maribor  Junior  V1, Jugendsieger, Slowen. JCH  A. Cerne (SI)
 30.07.2005  CACIB Oberwart  Junior  V1, Jugendsieger  S. Holzer (A)
 27.08.2005  CACIB Innsbruck  Junior  V1, Jugendsieger  M.L. Doppelreiter (A)
 01.10.2005  CACIB Tulln  Junior  V1, Bundes-Jugendsieger, Beste Junghündin d.T. ÖJCH  L.P. Teixeira (P)
 02.10.2005  NÖ-Trophy  Intermediate  V2, Res.CAC  P. Trotter (GB)
 20.11.2005  CAC Vrtojba  Intermediate  V1, CAC, Winter Winner  M.L. Doppelreiter (A)
 03.12.2005  CACIB Wels  Intermediate  V1, CAC, Res.CACIB  B. RAbe (D)
 02.12.2006  CACIB Wels  Open  V3  D. Getzinger (A)
 10.12.2006  CAC Celje  Open  V1, CAC  E. Mjaerum (N)
 13.01.2007  CACIB Ljubljana  Open  V1, CAC, Res.CACIB  A. Pokorn (SI)
 14.01.2007  CACIB Ljubljana  Open  V2, Res.CAC  B. Skalin (S)
 10.03.2007  CACIB Graz  Open  V2, Res.CAC  H. Kliebenstein (D)
 26.05.2007  CSS Seefeld  Working  V4  V. Burns (GB)
 09.06.2007  Eurodog Zagreb  Working  V4  H. Fryckstrand (S)
 16.06.2007  CACIB Salzburg  Working  V1, CAC, CACIB  B. Facq (F)
 21.07.2007  CACIB Oberwart  Working  V1, CAC, Österr. CH  S. Radnetter (A)
 18.08.2007  CACIB Bratislava  Working  V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 3. Platz   R. Oliveira (P)
 19.08.2007  CACIB Bratislava  Working  V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB  A. Brace (GB)
 29.09.2007  CACIB Tulln  Champion  V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 4. Platz  J. Buckingham (GB)
 30.09.2007  NÖ-Trophy  Champion  V1, CAC  M. Woods (GB)
 06.10.2007  CACIB Budweis  Working  V1, CAC, CACIB  B. Jindrichovsky (CZ)
 11.11.2007  CACIB Vrtojba  Working  V1, CAC, Res.CACIB, Slowen CH  S. Skalar (SI)
 24.11.2007  CACIB Zagreb  Working  V1, CAC, Res.CACIB  J. de Cuyper (B) 
 25.11.2007  CACIB Zagreb  Working  V2, Res.CAC  E. M. Duran (P)
 01.12.2007  CACIB Wels  Champion  V2, Res.CAC  E. Deutscher (A)
 02.12.2007  CACIB Wels  Champion  V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 2. Platz, Ö Superchamp  A. Koros (H)
 20.09.2008  CACIB Maribor  Champion  V1, CAC, Res.CACIB  D. Kuzelj (SI)
 21.09.2008  CS Maribor  Champion  V2, Res.CAC  F. Johnson (S)
 27.09.2008  CACIB Tulln  Champion  V3  G. Hewitson (GB)
 04.10.2008  ED Budapest  Working  V2, Res. CAC  T. Jakkel (H)
 08.11.2008  CACIB Sempeter  Champion  V1, CAC, Res.CACIB  K. Vilmos (H)
 09.11.2008  CACIB Vrtojba  Champion  V1, CAC, CACIB  B. Müller (CH)
 28.11.2008  Zagreb Special S.  Working  V2, Res.CAC   T. Pavic (HR)
 29.11.2008  CACIB Zagreb  Working  V2, Res.CAC  M. Supronowicz (PL)
 30.11.2008  CACIB Zagreb  Working  V2, Res.CAC  L. Pichard (CH)
 06.12.2008  CACIB Wels  Champion  V2, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB  B. Banbury (GB)
 07.12.2008  CACIB Wels  Champion  V2, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB  Z. Kiss (HR)
 28.12.2009  CACIB Zagreb  Champion  V1, CAC, Res.CACIB  E. Resko (SF)
 18.04.2009  CAC Rovinj  Champion  V1, CAC, BOB, BOG 1. Platz, Kroat. CH  Z. Zilnik (HR)
 01.05.2009  CSS  Pichl  Champion  V1, CAC, BOB, Klubsieger  K.Crosbie-Black (GB)
 09.05.2009  CS CZ Hlubova  Champion  V1, CAC, BOB, Beste Hündin, Klubsieger, CZ CH  J. Buckingham (GB)
 10.05.2009  CACIB Bratislava  Champion  V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, SK CH  M. Stanovsky (SK)
 18.06.2009  CACIB Klagenfurt  Ehrenkl.  V1, BOB  M.L. Doppelreiter (A)
 14.11.2009  Bodenseeschau  Champion  V1, CAC  L. Mach (CH)
 15.11.2009  CAC Friedrichsh.  Champion  V1, CAC, BOB, Sieger Friedrichshafen  Stuifbergen-Hoetjes
 21.11.2009  CACIB Zagreb  Champion  V2, Res.CAC  C. de Giuliani (It)
 18.06.2011  CACIB Klagenfurt  Champion  V2, Res.CAC  K. Young (GB)
 17.06.2012  CACIB Klagenfurt  Veteran  V2  J.M.D. Sanchez (E)
 26.08.2012  CAC Trbovlje  Veteran  V1, Veteranensieger  Z. Kraljic (HR)
 14.09.2012  CAC Vukovar  Veteran  V1, Veteranensieger, BIS Vet. 2. Platz  S. Tripoli (It)
 15.09.2012  CACIB Osijek  Veteran  V1, Veteranensieger, BIS Vet. 2. Platz  E. Agafonova (Rus)
 16.09.2012  CACIB Osijek  Veteran  V1, Veteranensieger, BIS Vet. 2. Platz, Kroat. Vet.CH  K. Lovell (Aus)
 22.09.2012  CS CZ Oslavany  Veteran  V1, Veteranensieger, BOB Veteran  S. Lane (GB)
 29.09.2012  CACIB Tulln  Veteran  V2  L. Hennessy (GB)
 30.09.2012  NÖ-Trophy  Veteran  V4  G. Hennessy (GB)
 13.10.2012  CACIB Budweis  Veteran  V2  B. Reyniers (B)
 10.11.2012  CACIB Sempeter  Veteran  V1, Veteranensieger, BIS Vet. 3. Platz  B. Skalin (S)
 11.11.2012  CACIB Vrtojba  Veteran  V1, Veteranensieger, Slowen. Vet.CH  V. Bogdanovic (SI)
 30.11.2012  Nitra  Sp. Show  Veteran  V1, Veteranensieger, BOB Veteran, BIS Vet. 1. Platz  P. Studenik (CZ)
 01.12.2012  CACIB Nitra  Veteran  V1, Veteranensieger  J. Janekova (SK)
 02.12.2012  CACIB Nitra  Veteran  V1, Veteranensieger, SK Vet.CH  C. Jouanchicot (F)
 02.03.2013  CACIB Graz  Veteran  V3  F. Thurm (GB)
 09.05.2012  CSS Herberstein  Veteran  V3  R. Weightman (GB)